4/30/12

oh my fuck

4/28/12

my mam is getting me to look through a bunch of my old crap n' decide what to move to the new house and what to set ablaze. i found a few decent short stories I wrote in highschool then I flip them over and it says shit like "TYLER BLOWS MULES" n' penis weed leaves n' some university prep test where I state i'm 100% sure of wanting to be a stone mason. everything has godamn weed leaves drawn all over it. the main character in the decentest of shorts is called "Naomi" the sluttiest of pig farmers

now it's time to gwanout n' get fucky

BACK ON TRACULA


4/27/12

THANK YOU MOTHER FOR ROCK N' ROLLING YOUR LIFE BACK INTO THE SWING OF SHIT also for making me do my taxes

4/26/12



4/25/12



4/20/12


4/19/12

4/18/12

fix it again tony

4/15/12

4/14/12


4/13/12

4/12/12

remember that "T'en peine d'amour? Sa va passer" guy?
Yesterday I met another french guy fresh from France just looking for a job without permit French.
Anyways today was another Mark I think two houses down just checking to see if things is cool
p.s. nevermind the new lamb of god abbum is really good sorry Tyler and Michael. iut's like that korn/skrilles track bridge

LOOK IT'S PAPPY

4/11/12

HAW HAW

4/10/12

adam is losing his mind on this train

adam: Yeah, this train is loaded with houseplants
adam: I'm like, "hey, there's so many houseplants on this train!"
adam: ???????


I'M LIKE: GOOD THING I KILLED ALL DE HOUSEPLANTS

THEN I'M LIKE we drank all the maple syrup
THEN THEN i ate all your sunflower and punkin seeds and am not planning on replacing dem just yet it's too soon
WHAT LIKE BANGLADESH???!??!?!?!?!?!?

4/9/12

kelly wells is coocoo

4/6/12

barefoot gen

oops lol

4/1/12

Number Scroll from & / OR on Vimeo.